<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgHung Wei
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGregg Giusiana
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Administrator

 
member Name Info ImgOlivia Poe
member photo
District Administrator
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Assistant Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Goralka
member photo
District Assistant Treasurer
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
 
 

DG Advisor

 
 

DG Advisor

 
 

DG Advisor

 
 

DG Advisor

 
 

Lt. Governor - Administration

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Coyle
member photo
Lt. Governor - Administration
 
 
 

Lt. Governor - Avenues of Service

 
member Name Info ImgJill Duerig
member photo
Lt. Governor - Avenues of Service
 
 
 

Lt. Governor - Areas 1-5

 
 

Lt. Governor - Areas 6-10

 
member Name Info ImgHung Wei
member photo
Lt. Governor - Areas 6-10
 
 
 

Awards Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGregg Giusiana
member photo
Awards Committee Chair
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Valenta
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

Focus on Future Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Valenta
member photo
Focus on Future Committee Chair
 
 
 

Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJeff Orth
member photo
Nominating Committee Chair
 
 
 

Resolutions Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEdward Jellen
member photo
Resolutions Committee Chair
 
 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Technology and Communications Chair

 
member Name Info ImgArley Marley
member photo
Technology and Communications Chair
 
 
 
 

District Leadership Academy Dean

 
 

Sergeant at Arms Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Bruzus
member photo
Sergeant at Arms Chair
 
 
 

Facilities On-Site Chair

 
 

Facilities On-Line Chair

 
 

Club Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Bell
member photo
Club Service Chair
 
 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPatrick Coyle
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKatie Cooney
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
 
 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Speech Contest Chair

 
 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgScot Smithee
member photo
District Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 
 

The Rotary Foundation (TRF) Chair

 
member Name Info ImgOrrin Mahoney
member photo
The Rotary Foundation (TRF) Chair
 
 
 

Annual Fund Chair

 
 
 

Major Donor Chair

 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgIrv Stowers
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 
 

Endowment Chair, Major Gifts, Bequest Society

 
member Name Info ImgLiz Gallegos
member photo
Endowment Chair, Major Gifts, Bequest Society
 
 
 

Grants Co-Chair

 
 

Grants Co-Chair & Global Grants Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgPadma Chari
member photo
Grants Co-Chair & Global Grants Advisor
 
 
 

Scholarship Chair

 
 

TRF Newsletter

 
 

District 5170 Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgOrrin Mahoney
member photo
District 5170 Foundation Chair
 
 
 

Avenues of Service Event Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

District Governor Wheelchair Project Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBrenda Swiney
member photo
District Governor Wheelchair Project Chair
 
 
 

District Book Club Chair