<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgGregg Giusiana
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgOrrin Mahoney
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Administrator

 
member Name Info ImgOlivia Poe
member photo
District Administrator
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Lt. Governor

 
 

Chief of Staff

 
 
 

DG Advisor

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Gibson
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
 
 

Club Service Chair

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

Youth Service Chair

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Marketing/Public Image Chair

 
 

Membership

 
 

Sergeant at Arms Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Bruzus
member photo
Sergeant at Arms Chair
 
 
 

Technology and Communication Chair

 
member Name Info ImgArley Marley
member photo
Technology and Communication Chair
 
 
 

The Rotary Foundation

 
 

Annual Fund Chair

 
 

Paul Harris Society & Major Donor

 
member Name Info ImgPatrick McMenamin
member photo
Paul Harris Society & Major Donor
 
 
 

Triple Crown Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPhil Dean
member photo
Triple Crown Chair
 
 
 

Endowment Chair, Major Gifts, Bequest Society

 
member Name Info ImgLiz Gallegos
member photo
Endowment Chair, Major Gifts, Bequest Society
 
 
 

PolioPlus Chair

 
 

TRF Newsletter

 
 

Stewardship Chair

 
 

Speech Contest Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKamal Della
member photo
Speech Contest Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgScot Smithee
member photo
District Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 
 

Legacy Co-Chair

 
 

Legacy Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 
 

Youth Protection Systems

 
member Name Info ImgPhil Dean
member photo
Youth Protection Systems
 
 
 

Assistant Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgScott Savage
member photo
Assistant Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 

Children at Risk Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Goetsch
member photo
Children at Risk Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDebby Rice
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDeb Knowles
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Valenta
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

Focus on Future Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Valenta
member photo
Focus on Future Committee Chair
 
 
 

DG Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Hamilton
member photo
DG Nominating Committee Chair
 
 
 

Resolutions Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEdward Jellen
member photo
Resolutions Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Visioning Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgArley Marley
member photo
District Visioning Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Training Assembly Chair

 
 

Avenues of Service Event Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGregg Giusiana
member photo
Avenues of Service Event Chair
 
 
 

Insurance Chair

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

District Scholarship Chair

 
 

Stewardship Chair