Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Return to Homepage
"Live" District Info
Calendar
Month to Month
District Events Registration
TRF
Welcome
District TRF Organization
Monthly Club Contributions
Videos
Zone Resources
PolioPlus
Polio Plus
Grants
Paul Harris Society
"TRF News Today" Newsletters
Triple Crown Donor
Sample TRF PowerPoint
Annual Fund Tool Kit
Global Scholarship Program
Endowment & Major Gifts
Avenues of Service
Vocational Service
Club Service
Community Service
International Service
Youth Services
Welcome
Interact
Rotaract
RYLA
Speech Contest
Youth Exchange
Youth Protection
ELC
Innovative Rotary Club Youth Programs
Be A Mentor
Membership
Welcome
Current Reports & Updates
Recruitment Tools
Retention Tools to Strengthen Your Club
New Club Opportunities
Past Seminars-Files/Videos
District
Organization Chart
Organization Chart w/Photos
District Policy Manual - April 2023
District Financial Guidelines-Oct 2022
Youth Protection and Abuse Prevention and Anti-Harassment Policy
Strategic Plan 2016 - 2021
District Foundation
District Financial Guidelines-Nov. 2020
AG Resources
District website & technical assistance
2023-24 District Check Request Form
District Directory 2023-2024
Creating a Welcoming Culture - DEI
Public Image/Relations
Welcome
ClubRunner Ideas & Tips
Youth Services
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Fari Aberg
Fari Aberg
Cupertino
Cupertino
Victor Augusteo
Victor Augusteo
Cupertino
Cupertino
Meenakshi Biyani
Meenakshi Biyani
co-chair
Cupertino
Cupertino
co-chair
Jeanne Bradford
Jeanne Bradford
Cupertino
Cupertino
Janel Breen
Janel Breen
Rotoract Liason
Cupertino
Cupertino
Rotoract Liason
Jennifer Chang
Jennifer Chang
member
Cupertino
Cupertino
member
Ann Cleaver
Ann Cleaver
Cupertino
Cupertino
Benaifer Dastoor
Benaifer Dastoor
Cupertino
Cupertino
Larry Dean
Larry Dean
Bike Stations
Cupertino
Cupertino
Bike Stations
Thomas Deng
Thomas Deng
MV Interact, SRTS
Cupertino
Cupertino
MV Interact, SRTS
David Doyle
David Doyle
Co-Chair 2019-20
Cupertino
Cupertino
Co-Chair 2019-20
Tina Ferguson-Skurla
Tina Ferguson-Skurla
Gifts of Hope
Cupertino
Cupertino
Gifts of Hope
Peter Goodell
Peter Goodell
Boy Scouts
Cupertino
Cupertino
Boy Scouts
Julie Griswold-Sahota
Julie Griswold-Sahota
Cupertino
Cupertino
Gauri Guleria
Gauri Guleria
Cupertino
Cupertino
John Hirokawa
John Hirokawa
Chair 2020-21
Cupertino
Cupertino
Chair 2020-21
Orrin Mahoney
Orrin Mahoney
Cupertino
Cupertino
Marj Mancuso
Marj Mancuso
Cupertino
Cupertino
Eva Martin-Long
Eva Martin-Long
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Lee McCrumb
Lee McCrumb
CHS Interact
Cupertino
Cupertino
CHS Interact
Mark McKenna
Mark McKenna
Cupertino
Cupertino
Jeff Moe
Jeff Moe
Cupertino
Cupertino
Steve Onishi
Steve Onishi
Cupertino
Cupertino
Janet Riddell
Janet Riddell
Cupertino
Cupertino
Stuart Rosenberg
Stuart Rosenberg
Cupertino
Cupertino
Jerra Rowland
Jerra Rowland
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Youth Services
Youth Services
YS Support
Cupertino
Cupertino
YS Support
Dana Stern
Dana Stern
Club Secretary
Cupertino
Cupertino
Club Secretary
Don Sun
Don Sun
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Larry Tan
Larry Tan
Cupertino
Cupertino
Savita Vaidhyanathan
Savita Vaidhyanathan
Cupertino
Cupertino
Hung Wei
Hung Wei
Cupertino
Cupertino
Kathy Yates
Kathy Yates
Cupertino
Cupertino
Janice Yeh
Janice Yeh
Cupertino
Cupertino
Jenny Yuan
Jenny Yuan
Cupertino
Cupertino
Paige Zhang
Paige Zhang
Cupertino
Cupertino
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.